热门资讯
更多
2024-05-18
17:00
意青联甲
弗洛西诺尼青年队
0-0
尤文图斯青年队
下半场
17:00
澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯
0-2
黑镇市足球俱乐部
下半场
17:00
澳威超
FC圣乔治
3-1
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
下半场
17:00
澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
1-4
马可尼
下半场
17:00
澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
3-0
北方虎
下半场
17:00
澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
2-2
因特莱恩
下半场
17:00
澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
2-4
新南威尔士大学
下半场
17:00
澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC
0-0
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
下半场
17:00
澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队
0-1
本克斯拓城狮队
下半场
17:00
澳维超
休城
0-0
丹德农迅雷
下半场
17:00
澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队
0-1
珀斯红星
下半场
17:00
澳昆超
昆士兰狮队
1-1
黄金海岸骑士
下半场
17:00
捷U19
兹林U19
2-2
斯洛瓦科U19
下半场
17:00
捷U19
杜库拉U19
4-0
俄斯特拉发U19
下半场
17:00
匈U19
克魯勒U19
2-4
帕克斯U19
下半场
17:00
俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
2-1
斯瓦达2005女足
下半场
17:00
捷女甲
霍尼赫尔斯女足
0-2
比尔森胜利女足
下半场
17:00
足协杯
广东广州豹
0-1
无锡吴钩
下半场
17:00
足协杯
陕西联合
1-1
广州队
下半场
17:00
希腊U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
1-2
OFI克雷迪U19
下半场
17:00
希腊U19
拉密亚U19
0-3
邦萨拉高斯U19
下半场
17:00
澳西女超
珀斯SC女足
3-0
苏比雅可联女足
下半场
17:00
乌克甲
普里卡帕亚
0-0
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
下半场
17:00
澳西甲
黛安拉白鹰
1-0
苏比亚科
下半场
17:00
斯伐女联
泰拿华斯巴达女足
0-3
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
下半场
17:00
澳新南联
西部狂怒
0-4
卡姆登
下半场
17:00
澳昆女超
摩顿城精英女足U23
0-1
罗宾市蓝女足
下半场
17:00
立陶丙
维尔提斯
3-1
FK赛利纳
下半场
17:00
波兰丁
科尔布迪GKS
1-8
巴尔特克
下半场
17:00
波兰丁
斯巴达卡杜华斯
2-0
克洛布克伯爵
下半场
17:00
波兰丁
威尔名浪
2-3
克利蒙托夫
下半场
17:00
波兰丁
克拉科夫B队
1-0
达兰
下半场
17:00
克亚联U19
希本尼克U19
0-0
哈伊杜克施普列特U19
下半场
17:00
捷女乙
特普利斯女足
2-0
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦女足
下半场
17:00
澳南部联
吉隆超级猫
87-86
纽纳华丁幽灵
第四节
17:00
澳西部女联
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
80-75
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
第四节
17:00
中台P联
新竹攻城狮
77-73
宝岛梦想家
第四节
17:10
澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
0-0
保尼白鹰U20
下半场
17:10
以U19
哈迪拉U19
0-3
海法马卡比史密尔U19
下半场
17:10
法全丙
布林日II
2-0
LB沙托鲁B队
下半场
17:15
澳威超
曼立联
1-1
卧龙海岸狼队
下半场
17:15
澳威超
圣乔治城
2-1
悉尼联
下半场
17:15
澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
5-0
摩顿湾联后备队
下半场
17:15
澳昆U23
布里斯班城U23
2-3
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
下半场
17:15
以U19
马卡比奈坦亚U19
1-0
法萨巴夏普尔U19
下半场
17:15
澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
72-68
中央海岸十字军
第四节
17:20
以U19
里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19
2-2
阿舒多U19
下半场
17:30
Big V女篮
贝拉林风暴女篮
5-8
森伯里喷气机女篮
第一节
17:30
澳南超
克罗伊登国王
2-0
白城伍德维尔
下半场
17:30
爱沙女甲冠
塔林那埃拉特女足
3-1
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
下半场
17:30
爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足
1-3
潭美卡女足
下半场
17:30
爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足
1-0
罗图斯女足
下半场
17:30
俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
2-0
拉占女足
下半场
17:30
足协杯
湖南湘涛
0-0
石家庄功夫
下半场
17:30
马来超
柔佛DT
2-1
森美兰
下半场
17:30
澳北部联
西南新城海盗
63-66
布里斯班斯巴达人
第四节
17:30
澳南部联
墨尔本猛虎
56-67
巴拉瑞特矿工
第四节
17:30
澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮
58-61
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
第四节
17:30
澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
83-87
沃里克参议员女篮
第四节
17:30
澳东部联
堪培拉枪手
82-63
奥伯里沃东加大盗
第四节
17:30
澳东部联
悉尼彗星
63-80
班克斯顿熊
第四节
18:00
澳北部联
洛根迅雷
46-40
黄金海岸压路机
第二节
18:00
澳南部联
钻石谷鹰
39-38
丹德农遊骑兵
第二节
18:00
澳西部女联
西南骇客女篮
20-30
金矿巨人女篮
第二节
18:00
澳东部联
内西公牛
23-30
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
第二节
18:00
菲MPBL
达沃西方老虎
29-15
黎刹十字军
第二节
18:00
澳南部联
灵伍德老鹰
41-36
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
第二节完
18:00
澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
34-40
霍巴特电光
第二节完
18:00
澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
43-42
桑德林汉姆军刀
第二节完
18:00
澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者
30-51
芒特甘比尔先锋
第二节完
18:00
塞内女联
镶嵌女篮
17-27
盖迪亚瓦耶篮球学院女篮
第二节完
18:00
葡女杯
圣若昂斯女篮U22
47-25
GICA/ATZ女篮
第二节完
18:30
澳北部联
麦凯流星
27-17
北方巫师
第一节
18:30
澳北部联
凯恩斯马林鱼
13-19
汤斯维尔热火
第一节
18:30
澳西部女联
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
22-28
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
第一节
18:30
澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第一节
18:30
Big V
温德姆篮
27-9
西部港口
第一节
18:30
澳北部联
达尔文巨鳄
30-31
伊普斯维奇部队
第二节
19:00
澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
0-0
威尔莱顿老虎
第一节
19:00
澳西部联
杰拉尔顿海盗
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
第一节
19:00
印尼联
巴厘普山联
0-0
坦格朗老鹰
第一节
19:00
白俄超
明斯克C队
VS
戈梅尔
未开赛
19:00
乌干达NBL
JKL海豚
VS
坎帕拉火箭
未开赛
19:10
乌干达女联
魔法风暴女篮
VS
KCCA美洲豹女篮
未开赛
19:30
澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
VS
沃里克参议员
未开赛
19:30
澳西部联
湖滨闪电
VS
罗金厄姆火焰
未开赛
20:00
澳西部联
西南骇客
VS
金矿巨人
未开赛
20:00
塞内女联
贾拉夫女篮
VS
波普女篮
未开赛
20:00
EBBL杯
UNSPED
VS
卡帕斯
未开赛
20:00
菲MPBL
比南拉古纳
VS
邦阿西楠省热浪
未开赛
20:30
澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛
未开赛
21:00
印尼联
兰斯皮克
VS
沙拉笛加
未开赛
21:00
沙特超
吉达阿赫利
VS
利雅得胜利
未开赛
21:00
乌干达NBL
尼德加天使
VS
JT美洲虎
未开赛
21:00
阿尔甲
ES彻奇尔
VS
ASPTT瓦赫兰
未开赛
21:30
塞内女联
迪亚马盖内女篮
VS
姆布尔女篮
未开赛
21:30
葡女杯
AD奥华伦斯女篮
VS
维泽拉女篮
未开赛
22:00
哈萨甲
阿特劳飞豹
VS
伊里比斯
未开赛
22:00
芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
VS
BC诺基亚
未开赛
22:00
波兰乙
泰驰
VS
普尔菲阿尔马
未开赛