2024-04-21
11:00
墨西超
美洲狮
2-1
墨西哥美洲
下半场
11:30
日女职
大阪樱花女足
1-1
日视美人
下半场
12:00
日职丙
八户于南乡
0-0
北九州向日葵
下半场
12:00
日职丙
福岛联
0-0
大宫松鼠
下半场
12:00
日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
1-1
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
下半场
12:00
日女甲
FC高槻女足
0-0
播磨阿尔比恩女足
下半场
12:00
日女甲
NGU名古屋女足
0-0
群马白星女足
下半场
12:00
日女甲
虎鲸鸭川女足
2-0
伊贺女忍者女足
下半场
12:00
日女甲
横滨海鸥女足
1-0
日体大女足
下半场
12:00
日女职
新泻天鹅女足
3-1
长野帕塞罗女足
下半场
12:00
日女职
仙台七夕女足
0-2
浦和红钻女足
下半场
12:00
澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20
0-1
洛克达尔U20
下半场
12:30
澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
0-1
林顿加法斯
上半场
12:30
澳昆甲
西南昆士兰达雷
0-0
圣乔治维莱FC
上半场
12:30
澳首女联
坎培拉FC女足
2-1
贝尔康纳联女足
上半场
13:00
韩K联
江原FC
0-0
仁川联
上半场
13:00
日职乙
鹿儿岛联
0-0
枥木SC
上半场
13:00
日职乙
长崎成功丸
0-0
横滨FC
上半场
13:00
日职乙
大分三神
0-0
磐城FC
上半场
13:00
日职乙
千叶市原
0-0
秋田蓝闪电
上半场
13:00
日职乙
山口雷法
1-1
水户蜀葵
上半场
13:00
韩K2联
安山小绿人
0-1
金浦市民
上半场
13:00
韩K2联
安养FC
0-0
水原三星
上半场
13:00
澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
0-0
北部精神
上半场
13:00
澳威超
悉尼联
0-0
马可尼
上半场
13:00
澳威超
卧龙海岸狼队
1-0
悉尼FC青年队
上半场
13:00
澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
0-0
黑镇市足球俱乐部
上半场
13:00
澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
0-1
普雷斯顿莱恩
上半场
13:00
日女甲
世田谷挑战女足
0-0
爱媛FC女足
上半场
13:00
韩K3联
江陵
0-0
骊州世宗
上半场
13:00
韩K3联
华城FC
0-1
抱川FC
上半场
13:00
韩K4联
全北现代B队
0-0
忠州市民
上半场
13:00
日女职
野岛斯特拉女足
0-0
神户雌狮女足
上半场
13:00
日女职
埃尔芬埼玉女足
0-0
广岛三箭女足
上半场
13:00
澳维女超
卡德尔联女足
0-0
班特列女足
上半场
13:00
俄乙
南萨哈林斯克
0-0
科洛姆纳
上半场
13:00
澳首超
甘加林联
0-1
坎培拉奥林匹克
上半场
13:00
澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
0-0
珀斯SC女足
上半场
13:00
澳女联
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
0-1
墨尔本城女足
上半场
13:00
澳女联
中央海岸水手女足
0-0
悉尼FC女足
上半场
13:00
澳首女联
澳大利亚国立大学女足
0-0
图戈兰隆联女足
上半场
13:30
澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
未开赛
13:30
香港甲
东区
VS
黄大仙
未开赛
13:30
香港甲
凯景
VS
沙田
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
腾翱
VS
光华
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
葵青
VS
香港切尔西足球学校
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
龙城康体
VS
荃湾
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
港峰
VS
福建
未开赛
14:00
日职联
名古屋鲸鱼
VS
大阪樱花
未开赛
14:00
日职联
FC东京
VS
町田泽维亚
未开赛
14:00
日女甲
静冈产大女足
VS
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
未开赛
14:00
韩K3联
昌原
VS
杨平
未开赛
14:00
韩K3联
庆州水利
VS
木浦市
未开赛
14:00
韩K4联
全州市民
VS
巨济市民
未开赛
14:00
日女职
大宫松鼠女足
VS
千叶市原女足
未开赛
14:00
澳昆女超
黄金海岸城女足
VS
南部联合SC女足
未开赛
14:00
埃塞高联
亚的斯亚贝巴市
VS
哈拉巴城
未开赛
14:15
澳昆超
罗切达尔流浪
VS
布里斯班狮吼青年队
未开赛
14:30
澳威超
莱卡特老虎
VS
洛克达尔
未开赛
14:30
澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21
VS
艾文多尔U21
未开赛
14:30
澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
VS
黄金海岸联
未开赛
14:30
澳昆乙
伊普斯维奇骑士
VS
松山
未开赛
14:30
足协杯
青岛中青英联
VS
湖北青年星
未开赛
14:30
足协杯
长乐金刚腿
VS
湖南湘涛
未开赛
14:40
澳威女超
公牛学院女足
VS
伊拉瓦拉女足
未开赛
14:45
澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
圣乔治维拉翁U23
未开赛
15:00
澳超
珀斯光荣
VS
西部联
未开赛
15:00
香港超
北区
VS
晋峰
未开赛
15:00
香港超
香港U23
VS
东方
未开赛
15:00
韩K4联
大田市民B队
VS
南阳州市民
未开赛
15:00
澳布甲
北布里斯班
VS
昆士兰大学
未开赛
15:00
澳布甲
红崖
VS
布里斯班骑士
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
曼立联女足
VS
悉尼奥林匹克女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
VS
黑镇斯巴达女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
VS
莱卡特老虎女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足
VS
北部精神女足
未开赛
15:00
中女超
广东女足
VS
北京雨虹修缮女足
未开赛
15:00
中女超
长春大众卓越女足
VS
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
未开赛
15:00
中女超
杭州银行女足
VS
江苏无锡女足
未开赛
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足
VS
海南农信琼中女足
未开赛
15:00
足协杯
上海申水
VS
海口名城尚南堂
未开赛
15:00
菲律甲
公马吉利根
VS
马尼拉蒙特
未开赛
15:00
乌干女超
坎帕拉皇后女足
VS
马克雷雷大学女足
未开赛
15:00
乌干女超
鸽夫人女足
VS
阿苏博福德女足
未开赛
15:10
澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
VS
北方虎女足
未开赛
15:30
韩K联
大邱FC
VS
大田市民
未开赛
15:30
韩K2联
忠南牙山
VS
全南天龙
未开赛
15:30
韩K2联
庆南FC
VS
首尔衣恋
未开赛
15:30
香港甲
中西区
VS
南华
未开赛
15:30
香港甲
骏英九龙城
VS
公民
未开赛
15:30
香港甲
佳联元朗
VS
永义地产
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
和富社企
VS
东升
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
观塘
VS
屯门
未开赛
15:30
中甲
大连英博
VS
延边龙鼎
未开赛
15:30
中甲
佛山南狮
VS
重庆铜梁龙
未开赛
15:30
足协杯
曲靖宜步
VS
广西恒宸
未开赛
15:30
南非后备
奇帕联合后备队
VS
奥兰多海盗后备队
未开赛
15:45
澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
未开赛
16:00
印尼甲
马都拉联
VS
PSM马卡萨
未开赛
16:00
乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
未开赛
16:00
罗乙
维图尔
VS
斯洛博齐亚
未开赛
16:00
菲律甲
达沃阿古拿斯
VS
马尼拉挖掘者
未开赛
16:00
国际友谊
圣马力诺女足U16
VS
卢森堡女足U16
未开赛
16:00
国际友谊
格鲁吉亚女足U16
VS
爱沙尼亚女足U17
未开赛
16:00
澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
VS
洛根闪电女足
未开赛
16:00
捷丁
普里布拉姆B队
VS
艾利特马布拉格
未开赛
16:00
乌干女超
瓦基索山女足
VS
马龙女足
未开赛
16:00
芬U20
赫尔辛基U20
VS
MP U20
未开赛
16:15
捷乙
济斯科夫
VS
治鲁迪
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
赫鲁梅
VS
巴尼克莫斯特
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
赫拉德茨B队
VS
博莱斯拉夫B队
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
利贝雷茨B队
VS
亚布洛内茨B队
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
斯洛瓦科B队
VS
霍多宁
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
乌尼邱夫
VS
卡尔维纳B队
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
波希米亚人1905B队
VS
塔博尔斯科学院
未开赛
16:15
捷丙
杜库拉B队
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
未开赛
16:15
蒙古超
SP猎鹰
VS
浩日莫尔俱乐部
未开赛
16:15
捷丁
布尔诺B队
VS
维克梅济日奇
未开赛
16:15
澳昆女超
弗吉尼亚联女足
VS
摩顿城精英女足U23
未开赛
16:15
捷丁
哈维瓦
VS
耶森尼克
未开赛
16:30
奥乙
格拉茨AK
VS
圣珀尔滕
未开赛
16:30
斯伐甲
日利纳B队
VS
米亚瓦斯巴达
未开赛
16:30
奥丙
莱歇瑙
VS
施瓦兹
未开赛
16:30
捷丙
兹林B队
VS
夫里兰
未开赛
16:30
捷丙
比尔森胜利B队
VS
艾德米拉布拉格
未开赛
16:30
俄女超
斯瓦达2005女足
VS
莫斯科斯巴达女足
未开赛
16:30
德U19
海登海姆U19
VS
美因茨05 U19
未开赛
16:30
奥丁
SV斯特拉斯
VS
SK韦恩多夫
未开赛
16:30
奥丁
罗滕团尼
VS
菲拉赫之星
未开赛
16:30
奥丁
WAF布里吉特瑙
VS
维纳伯格
未开赛
16:30
法女U19
南特女足U19
VS
蒙彼利埃女足U19
未开赛
16:30
捷戊
萨佩利波尔纳
VS
兹达纳德萨扎沃B
未开赛
16:45
柬埔超
安格科尔老虎FC
VS
拿加科普
未开赛
16:45
柬埔超
猎物文岛
VS
毗沙卡FC
未开赛
16:45
香港乙
浩运
VS
油尖旺
未开赛
16:45
德堡州联
HEBC汉堡
VS
ETSV汉堡
未开赛
16:45
澳昆U23
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
VS
黄金海岸联合U23
未开赛
16:45
马统杯
吉隆坡U21
VS
达罗塔晋B队U21
未开赛
16:45
马统杯
雪州U21
VS
皇家警察U21
未开赛
16:45
马统杯
彭亨U21
VS
古晋U21
未开赛
16:45
马统杯
帕拉克U21
VS
丁加奴U21
未开赛
16:45
马统杯
槟城U21
VS
纳格瑞森比兰U21
未开赛
17:00
奥女甲
第一维也纳女足
VS
杜尔比恩女足
未开赛
17:00
德U19
波鸿U19
VS
杜塞尔多夫U19
未开赛
17:00
德U19
乌帕达尔U19
VS
勒沃库森U19
未开赛
17:00
乌克青
FC米奈青年队
VS
鲁克维尼基青年队
未开赛
17:00
安道超
安道尔佩尼亚恩
VS
圣达哥林玛
未开赛
17:00
法U19
巴斯蒂亚U19
VS
图卢兹U19
未开赛
17:00
意青联甲
蒙扎U19
VS
拉齐奥青年队
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
阿美德女足
VS
哈克卡里古女足
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
艾塔希女足
VS
阿达纳曼德鲁女足
未开赛
17:00
土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足
VS
ALG 士邦女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
霍芬海姆青年女足
VS
图尔宾女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队
VS
梅彭女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
法兰克福B队女足
VS
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
未开赛
17:00
德女乙
加特斯洛女足
VS
因戈尔施塔特女足
未开赛
17:00
西协乙
安东亚诺
VS
CD埃斯特波纳
未开赛
17:00
波青联
路宾青年队
VS
阿卡青年队
未开赛
17:00
捷丙
特普利斯B队
VS
乌斯季
未开赛
17:00
哈萨超
阿克苏
VS
叶利迈塞米
未开赛
17:00
乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
VS
利维贝雷
未开赛
17:00
俄乙
莫斯科斯巴达B队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
未开赛
17:00
德U19
拜仁慕尼黑U19
VS
因戈尔施塔特U19
未开赛
17:00
马耳甲
塞壬
VS
古达加联
未开赛
17:00
德U19
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
VS
奥斯纳布吕克U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐丙
斯拉维亚克思雀
VS
鲁玻夫纳
未开赛
17:00
奥丁
科布列治
VS
西提索足球俱乐部
未开赛
17:00
希腊女超
AEK雅典女足
VS
AO雷亚女足
未开赛
17:00
法女U19
迪安女足U19
VS
吉英坎女足U19
未开赛
17:00
芬丙
EPS后备队
VS
爱斯柏
未开赛
17:00
波兰丁
纳斯萨II
VS
奥兹瑞
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
吉尔莫特B队
VS
索普龙
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
普斯卡什学院B队
VS
科马罗姆VSE
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
华萨斯B队
VS
马尔福里LSE
未开赛
17:00
匈丙
德布雷辛尼B队
VS
新佩斯B队
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
米哈洛夫采U19
VS
斯崔达U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
特伦辛U19
VS
特纳瓦斯巴达U19
未开赛
17:00
斯伐U19
扑雷索夫U19
VS
斯洛云U19
未开赛
17:00
斯女联
ZNK加松女足
VS
zmp女足
未开赛
17:00
泰业余
洛克沙尼
VS
多姆
未开赛
17:30
土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
VS
卡拉古拉克女足
未开赛
17:30
西协乙
皇家贝蒂斯B队
VS
阿吉拉斯
未开赛
17:30
西协乙
拉尤宁CF
VS
曼彻格城
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
赫雷纳
VS
塞维利亚C队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
VS
阿尔科孔B队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
科拉度维拉巴
VS
特雷斯坎托斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
莱加内斯B队
VS
波卒埃洛
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
埃斯库埃拉
VS
莫斯托莱斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
特里巴尔
VS
维拉纽瓦红雀
未开赛
17:30
香港甲
西贡
VS
三升
未开赛
17:30
香港乙
晨曦
VS
永高
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
爱尔华
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
派德B队
VS
塔林FC
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
VS
哈留足球学院
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙
威克伊勒特
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队
未开赛
17:30
爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK
VS
潭美卡B队
未开赛
17:30
爱沙女甲冠
萨库体育会女足
VS
塔林那埃拉特女足
未开赛
17:30
菲律甲
菲律宾空军
VS
联城FC
未开赛
17:30
印度乙
肯克雷
VS
SC班加罗尔
未开赛
17:30
乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
VS
卡帕迪B队
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
CD卡拉蒙特
VS
丰特德坎托斯
未开赛
17:30
西协丙
莫利嫩塞
VS
米內拉
未开赛
17:30
南非后备
马摩洛迪日落后备队
VS
卡萨酋长后备队
未开赛
17:45
西协丙
格拉马
VS
坡巴拉马夫密
未开赛
17:45
乌克甲
切尔尼夫
VS
哈尔科夫冶金
未开赛
17:45
爱尔高联
宁马贺流浪
VS
卡里格莱恩联合
未开赛
18:00
波兰丙
波兹南波兰II
VS
斯塔沃拉
未开赛
18:00
葡甲
奥利维伦斯
VS
OS贝伦人
未开赛
18:00
乌克超
维勒斯
VS
第聂伯罗
未开赛
18:00
奥女甲
贝格海姆女足
VS
圣珀尔滕女足
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
CD卡恩
VS
吉纳斯提卡
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
桑坦德竞技B队
VS
艾兰迪纳
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
亚勒那斯
VS
萨拉戈萨B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
巴尔亚
VS
乌特波
未开赛
18:00
德地区
汉诺威96青年队
VS
奥尔登堡
未开赛
18:00
西女甲
马德里竞技女足
VS
皇家贝蒂斯女足
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
塔拉戈纳
VS
塞尔塔B队
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
休达
VS
巴利阿里竞技
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
格拉纳达B队
VS
圣费尔兰度
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
马拉加
VS
穆尔西亚
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
梅利利亚
VS
梅里达AD
未开赛
18:00
西协甲
伊维萨
VS
马德里竞技B队
未开赛
18:00
土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
VS
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
CE欧罗巴
VS
巴达洛纳
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
大力神
VS
辛达乌拉利亚
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
彭雅独立
VS
西班牙人B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
卡泰真拿B队
VS
加的斯B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
UCAM穆西亚
VS
圣洛克
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
维勒兹
VS
塞维利亚体育会
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
VS
门萨赫罗
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
阿达维联
VS
赫塔菲B队
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
乌苏里亚
VS
努曼西亚
未开赛
18:00
波青联
扎布热矿工青年队
VS
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
卡斯特利德费尔斯
VS
维拉弗兰卡
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
VS
莱斯卡拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
普拉特
VS
雷乌斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
VS
佩拉拉达
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
希洪竞技B队
VS
利亚内斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
利阿达
VS
克耶雷斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
尼能瑟
VS
UD利亚内拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
特内里费B队
VS
布赞纳达
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
莫列鲁萨
VS
吉罗纳B队
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
基杭印达斯特利亚
VS
帕拉维亚诺
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
拉瓦纳
VS
巴尔西亚
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
戈阿尼佐
VS
斯特维拉
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
科利亚
VS
赫雷斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
拉斯洛查斯
VS
卡尼利亚斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
阿卡拉
VS
皇家马德里C队
未开赛
18:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联
VS
丁巴爱国者
未开赛
18:00
肯尼联
MCF FC
VS
维希加子弹
未开赛
18:00
立陶甲
帕尼维斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
未开赛
18:00
白俄甲
奥尔沙
VS
尼瓦杜比兹诺
未开赛
18:00
俄乙
卡希梅基B队
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
未开赛
18:00
俄乙
斯巴达坦波夫
VS
别尔哥罗德礼炮
未开赛
18:00
泰丙
四色菊联
VS
曼谷FC
未开赛
18:00
澳门甲
澳科邹北记
VS
恒势
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
VS
哈恩
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队
VS
珀布伦斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
索库埃利亚莫斯
VS
玛查莫洛
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
布鲁苏尔德拉
VS
希叶扎
未开赛
18:00
罗女甲
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
化奴女足
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
维维罗
VS
伊斯塔登斯
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
波利阿尔梅里亚
VS
托雷佩罗希尔
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
诺斯青年CF
VS
CD休伊特
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
狮城水手
VS
淡滨尼流浪者
未开赛
18:00
德堡州联
柏林马卡比
VS
纽斯特利兹
未开赛
18:00
爱尔高联
宾高凯尔特
VS
基尔斯特罗唐尼
未开赛
18:00
爱尔高联
卢坎联
VS
托尔卡流浪
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
奥萨苏纳女足
VS
洛格罗尼奥女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
塞奇艾丝珀足女足
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
巴塞罗那B队女足
VS
西班牙人女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
拉科鲁尼亚女足
VS
卡些连奴女足
未开赛
18:00
西女丙
阿拉维斯女足
VS
CE欧罗巴女足
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
爱斯宾奴U19
VS
沙巴度尔U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
旧金山市U19
VS
科喏拉U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
特安崔亚U19
VS
AD圣胡安U19
未开赛
18:00
西青U19
CD弗布罗U19
VS
皇家贝蒂斯U19
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
斯泰伦博斯后备队
VS
开普敦城后备队
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
摩洛卡后备队
VS
阿玛祖鲁后备队
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
理查兹湾后备队
VS
金箭后备队
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
ADO海牙女足
VS
费耶诺德女足
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
精英巴伦查捷特女足
VS
福图纳女足
未开赛
18:15
荷女甲
乌德勒支女足
VS
特温特女足
未开赛
18:15
西协丙
阿泰利科
VS
斯尔华
未开赛
18:30
意甲
萨索洛
VS
莱切
未开赛
18:30
土超
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
VS
里泽斯堡
未开赛
18:30
波兰甲
克拉科维亚
VS
涅波沃米采
未开赛
18:30
土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
VS
山路法斯堡
未开赛
18:30
泰超
蒙通联
VS
南奔勇士
未开赛
18:30
泰乙
清迈
VS
猜那犀鸟
未开赛
18:30
西协乙
蒙蒂霍
VS
巴达祖斯
未开赛
18:30
意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
VS
AC米兰女足
未开赛
18:30
乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
VS
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
未开赛
18:30
罗乙
哥利亚布沙
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
波特曼利
VS
康斯坦西亚
未开赛
18:30
印度乙
高阿体育会
VS
甸普
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
普埃夫洛努埃沃
VS
奥利万扎
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索
VS
莫拉罗
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
CF特鲁希略
VS
CD底奥斯
未开赛